Vorläufige Checkliste der Wanzen Niederösterreichs

Preliminary Checklist of true bugs (Heteroptera) of Lower Austria

von/by Wolfgang RABITSCH

Fassung (Version): 01.10.2003 (unpublished new records marked red, paper in print)
Arten mit ? sind fraglich (? occurrence questionable)
W: Vorkommen in Wien bekannt, für NÖ aber noch nicht nachgewiesen (documented in Vienna, but not yet found in Lower Austria)

Diese Checkliste ist (noch) kein Endprodukt und soll als erster Entwurf die Grundlage zur weiteren Bearbeitung der Wanzen Niederösterrreichs liefern. Sie ist daher nicht zitierfähig. Ständige Ergänzungen und Verbesserungen sind beabsichtigt. Für Rückfragen stehe ich gerne zur Verfügung und für Anregungen, Kommentare und Ergänzungen bin ich sehr dankbar.
The purpose of this preliminary checklist (please do not cite) is to provide a basis for ongoing studies on the occurrence and distribution of Heteroptera in Lower Austria. Regular updates and bugfixes are planned. Notes and comments are very welcome and will be greatly acknowledged.
wolfgang.rabitsch@univie.ac.at


If you are looking for a special genus or species use the Search (Strg+F) mode of your browser. Printing this list in its current size will need approx. 20 pages.
Download (no tables): (Word97, 76 kB): checknoe.doc or (zipped, 22 kB): checknoe.zip





EUHETEROPTERA

Dipsocoromorpha

Ceratocombidae
Ceratocombus (Ceratocombus) coleoptratus (ZETTERSTEDT, 1819)
Dipsocoridae
Cryptostemma (Cryptostemma) alienum (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Cryptostemma (Pachycoleus) waltli (FIEBER, 1860)

NEOHETEROPTERA

Gerromorpha

Mesoveliidae
Mesovelia furcata MULSANT & REY, 1852
Hebridae
Hebrus (Hebrus) pusillus pusillus (FALLÉN, 1807)
Hebrus (Hebrusella) ruficeps THOMSON, 1871
Hydrometridae
Hydrometra stagnorum (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Hydrometra gracilenta HORVÀTH, 1899
Veliidae
Microvelia buenoi DRAKE, 1920
Microvelia reticulata (BURMEISTER, 1835)
Velia (Plesiovelia) caprai caprai TAMANINI, 1947
Velia (Plesiovelia) saulii saulii TAMANINI, 1947
Gerridae
Limnoporus rufoscutellatus (LATREILLE, 1807)
Aquarius najas (DE GEER, 1773)
Aquarius paludum (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Gerris (Gerris) argentatus SCHUMMEL, 1832
Gerris (Gerris) costae costae (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1850)
Gerris (Gerris) gibbifer SCHUMMEL, 1832
Gerris (Gerris) lacustris (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Gerris (Gerris) odontogaster (ZETTERSTEDT, 1828)
Gerris (Gerris) thoracicus SCHUMMEL, 1832
Gerris (Gerriselloides) asper (FIEBER, 1860)
Gerris (Gerriselloides) lateralis SCHUMMEL, 1832

PANHETEROPTERA

Nepomorpha

Nepidae
Nepa cinerea LINNAEUS, 1758
Ranatra linearis (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Corixidae
Micronecta (Dichaetonecta) scholtzi (FIEBER, 1860)
Micronecta (Micronecta) griseola HORVÀTH, 1899
Micronecta (Micronecta) poweri poweri (DOUGLAS & SCOTT, 1869)
Cymatia coleoptrata (FABRICIUS, 1777)
Cymatia rogenhoferi (FIEBER, 1864)
Glaenocorisa propinqua propinqua (FIEBER, 1860)
Arctocorisa carinata carinata (C. SAHLBERG, 1819)
Arctocorisa germari (FIEBER, 1848)
Callicorixa praeusta praeusta (FIEBER, 1848)
Corixa affinis LEACH, 1817 ???
Corixa dentipes THOMSON, 1869
Corixa panzeri FIEBER, 1848 ???
Corixa punctata (ILLIGER, 1807)
Hesperocorixa linnaei (FIEBER, 1848)
Hesperocorixa moesta (FIEBER, 1848)
Hesperocorixa sahlbergi (FIEBER, 1848)
Paracorixa concinna concinna (FIEBER, 1848)
Sigara (Microsigara) hellensii (C. SAHLBERG, 1819)
Sigara (Pseudovermicorixa) nigrolineata nigrolineata (FIEBER, 1848)
Sigara (Retrocorixa) limitata limitata (FIEBER, 1848)
Sigara (Retrocorixa) semistriata (FIEBER, 1848)
Sigara (Sigara) striata (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Sigara (Subsigara) distincta (FIEBER, 1848)
Sigara (Subsigara) falleni (FIEBER, 1848)
Sigara (Subsigara) fossarum (LEACH, 1817)
Sigara (Subsigara) longipalis (J. SAHLBERG, 1878)
Sigara (Vermicorixa) lateralis (LEACH, 1817)
Aphelocheiridae
Aphelocheirus aestivalis (FABRICIUS, 1803)
Naucoridae
Ilyocoris cimicoides cimicoides (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Notonectidae
Notonecta (Notonecta) glauca glauca LINNAEUS, 1758
Notonecta (Notonecta) obliqua THUNBERG, 1787
Notonecta (Notonecta) meridionalis POISSON, 1926
Notonecta (Notonecta) maculata FABRICIUS, 1794
Notonecta (Notonecta) viridis DELCOURT, 1909
Notonecta (Notonecta) lutea MUELLER, 1776
Notonecta (Notonecta) reuteri reuteri HUNGERFORD, 1928
Pleidae
Plea minutissima LEACH, 1817

Leptopodomorpha

Saldidae
Salda henschii (REUTER, 1891)
Salda littoralis littoralis (LINNAEUS, 1758) ???
Salda muelleri (GMELIN, 1790)
Chartoscirta cincta cincta (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1841)
Chartoscirta cocksii (CURTIS, 1835)
Chartoscirta elegantula (FALLEN, 1807)
Macrosaldula scotica (CURTIS, 1835)
Macrosaldula variabilis variabilis (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Saldula arenicola (SCHOLTZ, 1846)
Saldula c-album (FIEBER, 1859)
Saldula melanoscela (FIEBER, 1859)
Saldula nitidula (PUTON, 1880)
Saldula opacula (ZETTERSTEDT, 1839)
Saldula orthochila (FIEBER, 1859)
Saldula pallipes (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Saldula pilosella pilosella (THOMSON, 1871)
Saldula saltatoria (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Saldula xanthochila (FIEBER, 1859)
Leptopodidae
Leptopus marmoratus (GOEZE, 1778)

Cimicomorpha

Tingidae
Campylosteira bosnica HORVATH, 1892 W
Campylosteira verna (FALLEN, 1826)
Acalypta carinata (PANZER, 1806)
Acalypta gracilis (FIEBER, 1844)
Acalypta marginata (WOLFF, 1804)
Acalypta musci (SCHRANK, 1781)
Acalypta nigrina (FALLEN, 1807)
Acalypta parvula (FALLEN, 1807)
Acalypta platycheila (FIEBER, 1844)
Dictyonota strichnocera FIEBER, 1844
Kalama tricornis (SCHRANK, 1801)
Derephysia (Derephysia) foliacea foliacea (FALLEN, 1807)
Derephysia (Paraderephysia) cristata (PANZER, 1806)
Galeatus affinis (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Galeatus maculatus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1838)
Galeatus sinuatus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1838) ???
Galeatus spinifrons (FALLEN, 1807)
Hyalochiton komaroffi (JAKOVLEV, 1880)
Stephanitis (Stephanitis) pyri (FABRICIUS, 1775)
Corythucha ciliata (SAY, 1832)
Elasmotropis testacea testacea (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1830)
Lasiacantha capucina capucina (GERMAR, 1837)
Lasiacantha gracilis (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1830)
Lasiacantha hermani VÀSÀRHELYI, 1977
Tingis (Neolasiotropis) pilosa HUMMEL, 1825
Tingis (Tropidocheila) geniculata (FIEBER, 1844)
Tingis (Tropidocheila) maculata (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1838)
Tingis (Tropidocheila) ragusana (FIEBER, 1861)
Tingis (Tropidocheila) reticulata (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Tingis (Tingis) ampliata (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1838)
Tingis (Tingis) angustata (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1838) ???
Tingis (Tingis) auriculata (A. COSTA, 1847)
Tingis (Tingis) cardui (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Tingis (Tingis) crispata (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1838)
Tingis (Tingis) grisea GERMAR, 1835
Catoplatus carthusianus (GOEZE, 1778)
Catoplatus fabricii (STAL, 1868)
Catoplatus horvathi (PUTON, 1878)
Catoplatus nigriceps HORVÀTH, 1905
Copium clavicorne clavicorne (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Copium teucrii teucrii (HOST, 1788)
Physatocheila confinis HORVÀTH, 1905
Physatocheila costata (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Physatocheila dumetorum (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1838)
Physatocheila harwoodi CHINA, 1936
Physatocheila smreczynskii CHINA, 1952
Oncochila scapularis (FIEBER, 1844)
Oncochila simplex (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1830)
Dictyla convergens (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Dictyla echii (SCHRANK, 1782)
Dictyla humuli (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Dictyla lupuli (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1837)
Dictyla platyoma (FIEBER, 1861) W??
Dictyla rotundata (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Agramma (Agramma) atricapillum (SPINOLA, 1837)
Agramma (Agramma) laetum (FALLEN, 1807)
Agramma (Agramma) confusum (PUTON, 1879)
Agramma (Agramma) ruficorne (GERMAR, 1835)
Agramma (Agramma) minutum HORVÀTH, 1874
Microphysidae
Loricula elegantula (BAERENSPRUNG, 1858)
Loricula pselaphiformis CURTIS, 1833
Loricula rufoscutellata (BAERENSPRUNG, 1857)
Myrmedobia coleoptrata (FALLEN, 1807) ???
Myrmedobia exilis (FALLEN, 1807)
Miridae
Bryocorinae
Bryocoris pteridis (FALLEN, 1807)
Monalocoris (Monalocoris) filicis (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Campyloneura virgula (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Dicyphus (Dicyphus) epilobii REUTER, 1883
Dicyphus (Dicyphus) errans (WOLFF, 1804)
Dicyphus (Dicyphus) hyalinipennis (BURMEISTER, 1835)
Dicyphus (Dicyphus) pallidus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1836)
Dicyphus (Dicyphus) stachydis stachydis J. SAHLBERG, 1878
Dicyphus (Idolocoris) pallicornis (FIEBER, 1861)
Dicyphus (Brachyceroea) globulifer (FALLEN, 1829)
Macrolophus glaucescens FIEBER, 1858
Macrolophus pygmaeus (RAMBUR, 1839)
Deraeocorinae
Bothynotus pilosus (BOHEMAN, 1852)
Deraeocoris (Deraeocoris) annulipes (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1842)
Deraeocoris (Deraeocoris) morio (BOHEMAN, 1852)
Deraeocoris (Deraeocoris) olivaceus (FABRICIUS, 1776)
Deraeocoris (Deraeocoris) ruber (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Deraeocoris (Deraeocoris) trifasciatus (LINNAEUS, 1767)
Deraeocoris (Knightocapsus) lutescens (SCHILLING, 1837)
Deraeocoris (Camptobrochis) punctulatus (FALLEN, 1807)
Deraeocoris (Camptobrochis) serenus (DOUGLAS & SCOTT, 1868)
Alloeotomus germanicus WAGNER, 1939
Alloeotomus gothicus (FALLEN, 1807)
Mirinae - Stenodemini
Myrmecoris gracilis (R.F. SAHLBERG, 1848)
Pithanus maerkelii (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1838)
Acetropis (Acetropis) carinata (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1841)
Acetropis (Acetropis) longirostris PUTON, 1875
Leptopterna dolabrata (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Leptopterna ferrugata (FALLEN, 1807)
Stenodema (Brachystira) calcarata (FALLEN, 1807)
Stenodema (Stenodema) algoviensis SCHMIDT, 1934
Stenodema (Stenodema) holsata (FABRICIUS, 1787)
Stenodema (Stenodema) laevigata (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Stenodema (Stenodema) sericans (FIEBER, 1861)
Stenodema (Stenodema) virens (LINNAEUS, 1767)
Notostira erratica (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Notostira elongata (GEOFFROY, 1785)
Megaloceroea recticornis (GEOFFROY, 1785)
Trigonotylus caelestialium (KIRKALDY, 1902)
Trigonotylus pulchellus (HAHN, 1834) W??
Trigonotylus ruficornis (GEOFFROY, 1785)
Mirinae - Mirini
Phytocoris (Stictophytocoris) meridionalis HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835
Phytocoris (Exophytocoris) parvulus REUTER, 1880
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) dimidiatus KIRSCHBAUM, 1856
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) longipennis FLOR, 1861
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) pini KIRSCHBAUM, 1856
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) populi (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) reuteri SAUNDERS, 1876
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) tiliae tiliae (FABRICIUS, 1777)
Phytocoris (Compsocerocoris) juniperi FREY-GESSNER, 1865
Phytocoris (Leptophytocoris) ustulatus HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) austriacus WAGNER, 1954
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) insignis REUTER, 1876
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) nowickyi FIEBER, 1870 ???
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) ulmi (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) varipes BOHEMAN, 1852
Phytocoris (Eckerleinius) incanus FIEBER, 1864
Pantilius (Pantilius) tunicatus (FABRICIUS, 1781)
Megacoelum beckeri (FIEBER, 1870)
Megacoelum infusum (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1837)
Adelphocoris detritus (FIEBER, 1861) ???
Adelphocoris lineolatus (GOEZE, 1778)
Adelphocoris quadripunctatus (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Adelphocoris reichelii (FIEBER, 1836)
Adelphocoris seticornis (FABRICIUS, 1775)
Adelphocoris ticinensis (MEYER-DÜR, 1843)
Adelphocoris vandalicus (ROSSI, 1790)
Mermitelocerus schmidtii (FIEBER, 1836)
Horwathia lineolata (A. COSTA, 1862)
Grypocoris (Lophyromiris) sexguttatus (FABRICIUS, 1777)
Rhabdomiris striatellus striatellus (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Closterotomus biclavatus biclavatus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Closterotomus fulvomaculatus (DE GEER, 1773)
Closterotomus norwegicus norwegicus (GMELIN, 1790)
Calocoris affinis (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Calocoris alpestris (MEYER-DUER, 1843)
Calocoris roseomaculatus roseomaculatus (DE GEER, 1773)
Alloeonotus egregius FIEBER, 1864
Hadrodemus m-flavum (GOEZE, 1778)
Actinonotus pulcher (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1835)
Miris striatus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Brachycoleus decolor REUTER, 1887
Brachycoleus pilicornis pilicornis (PANZER, 1805)
Stenotus binotatus (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Dichrooscytus gustavi JOSIFOV, 1981 W
Dichrooscytus intermedius REUTER, 1885
Dichrooscytus rufipennis (FALLEN, 1807)
Lygocoris (Lygocoris) pabulinus (LINNAEUS, 1761)
Lygocoris (Lygocoris) rugicollis (FALLEN, 1807)
Lygocoris (Neolygus) contaminatus (FALLEN, 1807)
Lygocoris (Neolygus) viridis (FALLEN, 1807)
Lygocoris (Neolygus) zebei GÜNTHER, 1997
Apolygus limbatus (FALLEN, 1807)
Apolygus lucorum (MEYER-DUER, 1843)
Apolygus rhamnicola (REUTER, 1885)
Apolygus spinolae (MEYER-DUER, 1841)
Lygus gemellatus gemellatus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Lygus pratensis (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Lygus punctatus (ZETTERSTEDT, 1838)
Lygus rugulipennis POPPIUS, 1911
Lygus wagneri REMANE, 1955
Orthops (Orthops) campestris (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Orthops (Orthops) basalis (A. COSTA, 1853)
Orthops (Orthops) kalmii (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Orthops (Montanorthops) forelii FIEBER, 1858
Orthops (Montanorthops) montanus (SCHILLING, 1837)
Pinalitus atomarius (MEYER-DUER, 1843)
Pinalitus cervinus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1841)
Pinalitus rubricatus (FALLEN, 1807)
Pinalitus viscicola (PUTON, 1888)
Agnocoris rubicundus (FALLEN, 1807)
Agnocoris reclairei (WAGNER, 1949)
Liocoris tripustulatus (FABRICIUS, 1781)
Camptozygum aequale (VILLERS, 1789)
Camptozygum pumilio REUTER, 1902
Charagochilus (Charagochilus) gyllenhalii (FALLEN, 1807)
Charagochilus (Charagochilus) weberi WAGNER, 1953
Polymerus (Polymerus) holosericeus HAHN, 1831
Polymerus (Polymerus) nigrita (FALLEN, 1807)
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) asperulae (FIEBER, 1861)
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) brevicornis (REUTER, 1879)
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) cognatus (FIEBER, 1858)
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) lammesi RINNE, 1989
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) microphthalmus (WAGNER, 1951)
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) palustris (REUTER, 1907) W
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) unifasciatus (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) vulneratus (PANZER, 1806)
Capsus ater (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Capsus pilifer (REMANE, 1950)
Capsus wagneri (REMANE, 1950)
Capsodes gothicus gothicus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Capsodes mat (ROSSI, 1790)
Horistus (Primihoristus) orientalis (GMELIN, 1790)
Orthotylinae
Halticus apterus apterus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Halticus luteicollis (PANZER, 1804)
Halticus major WAGNER, 1951
Halticus pusillus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Halticus saltator (GEOFFROY, 1785)
Strongylocoris leucocephalus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Strongylocoris luridus (FALLEN, 1807)
Strongylocoris niger (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Strongylocoris steganoides (J. SAHLBERG, 1875)
Piezocranum simulans HORVÀTH, 1877
Pachytomella parallela (MEYER-DUER, 1843)
Orthocephalus bivittatus FIEBER, 1864
Orthocephalus brevis (PANZER, 1798)
Orthocephalus coriaceus (FABRICIUS, 1777)
Orthocephalus saltator (HAHN, 1835)
Orthocephalus vittipennis (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Anapus longicornis JAKOVLEV, 1882
Dimorphocoris (Dimorphocoris) schmidti (FIEBER, 1858)
Heterotoma merioptera (SCOPOLI, 1763)
Heterotoma planicornis (PALLAS, 1772)
Heterocordylus (Bothrocranum) erythropthalmus erythropthalmus (HAHN, 1833)
Heterocordylus (Heterocordylus) genistae (SCOPOLI, 1763)
Heterocordylus (Heterocordylus) leptocerus (KIRSCHBAUM, 1856)
Heterocordylus (Heterocordylus) tibialis (HAHN, 1833)
Heterocordylus (Heterocordylus) tumidicornis (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Brachynotocoris puncticornis REUTER, 1880 W
Reuteria marqueti PUTON, 1875
Malacocoris chlorizans (PANZER, 1794)
Pseudoloxops coccineus (MEYER-DUER, 1843)
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) flavinervis (KIRSCHBAUM, 1856)
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) interpositus SCHMIDT, 1938
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) marginalis REUTER, 1883
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) nassatus (FABRICIUS, 1787)
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) prasinus (FALLEN, 1826)
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) quercicola REUTER, 1885
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) tenellus (FALLEN, 1807)
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) virens (FALLEN, 1807)
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) viridinervis (KIRSCHBAUM, 1856)
Orthotylus (Pinocapsus) fuscescens (KIRSCHBAUM, 1856)
Orthotylus (Litocoris) ericetorum ericetorum (FALLEN, 1807)
Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) flavosparsus (C. SAHLBERG, 1841)
Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) schoberiae REUTER, 1876
Cyrtorhinus caricis (FALLEN, 1807)
Mecomma (Mecomma) ambulans ambulans (FALLEN, 1807)
Mecomma (Globicellus) dispar (BOHEMAN, 1852)
Globiceps (Kelidocoris) fulvicollis JAKOVLEV, 1877
Globiceps (Kelidocoris) flavomaculatus (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Globiceps (Kelidocoris) sordidus sordidus REUTER, 1876
Globiceps (Globiceps) sphaegiformis (ROSSI, 1790)
Blepharidopterus angulatus (FALLEN, 1807)
Blepharidopterus diaphanus (KIRSCHBAUM, 1856)
Dryophilocoris (Dryophilocoris) flavoquadrimaculatus (DE GEER, 1773)
Dryophilocoris (Camarocyphus) luteus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Cyllecoris histrionius (LINNAEUS, 1767)
Phylinae
Hypseloecus visci (PUTON, 1888)
Pilophorus cinnamopterus (KIRSCHBAUM, 1856)
Pilophorus clavatus (LINNAEUS, 1767)
Pilophorus confusus (KIRSCHBAUM, 1856)
Pilophorus perplexus DOUGLAS & SCOTT, 1875
Cremnocephalus albolineatus REUTER, 1875
Cremnocephalus alpestris WAGNER, 1941
Omphalonotus quadriguttatus (KIRSCHBAUM, 1856)
Systellonotus triguttatus (LINNAEUS, 1767)
Hallodapus montandoni REUTER, 1895
Hallodapus rufescens (BURMEISTER, 1835)
Hallodapus suturalis (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1837)
Macrotylus (Macrotylus) herrichi (REUTER, 1873)
Macrotylus (Macrotylus) quadrilineatus (SCHRANK, 1785)
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) horvathi (REUTER, 1876)
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) paykullii (FALLEN, 1807)
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) solitarius (MEYER-DUER, 1843)
Harpocera thoracica (FALLEN, 1807)
Chlorillus pictus (FIEBER, 1864)
Parapsallus vitellinus (SCHOLTZ, 1847)
Europiella alpina (REUTER, 1875)
Europiella albipennis (FALLEN, 1829)
Europiella artemisiae (BECKER, 1864)
Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) arbustorum arbustorum (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) bipunctatus REUTER, 1883
Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) chrysanthemi (WOLFF, 1804)
Plagiognathus (Plagiognahtus) fulvipennis (KIRSCHBAUM, 1856)
Atomoscelis onustus (FIEBER, 1861)
Campylomma annulicorne (SIGNORET, 1865)
Campylomma verbasci (MEYER-DUER, 1843)
Monosynamma bohemani (FALLEN, 1829)
Monosynamma sabulicola (WAGNER, 1947)
Chlamydatus (Chlamydatus) saltitans (FALLEN, 1807)
Chlamydatus (Euattus) pulicarius (FALLEN, 1807)
Chlamydatus (Euattus) pullus (REUTER, 1870)
Chlamydatus (Eurymerocoris) evanescens (BOHEMAN, 1852)
Sthenarus rotermundi (SCHOLTZ, 1847)
Salicarus (Salicarius) roseri (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1838)
Phoenicocoris modestus (MEYER-DUER, 1843) ???
Phoenicocoris obscurellus (FALLEN, 1829)
Criocoris crassicornis (HAHN, 1834)
Criocoris nigricornis REUTER, 1894
Criocoris nigripes FIEBER, 1861
Criocoris sulcicornis (KIRSCHBAUM, 1856)
Atractotomus kolenatii (FLOR, 1860)
Atractotomus magnicornis (FALLEN, 1807)
Atractotomus mali (MEYER-DUER, 1843)
Atractotomus parvulus REUTER, 1878
Atractotomus rhodani FIEBER, 1861 W
Heterocapillus tigripes (MULSANT & REY, 1852)
Compsidolon (Apsinthophylus) absinthii (SCOTT, 1870)
Compsidolon (Coniortodes) salicellum (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1841)
Psallus (Apocremnus) betuleti betuleti (FALLEN, 1826)
Psallus (Apocremnus) betuleti montanus JOSIFOV, 1973
Psallus (Mesopsallus) ambiguus (FALLEN, 1807)
Psallus (Phylidea) ocularis (MULSANT & REY, 1852)
Psallus (Phylidea) quercus (KIRSCHBAUM, 1856)
Psallus (Hylopsallus) assimilis STICHEL, 1956)
Psallus (Hylopsallus) perrisi (MULSANT & REY, 1852)
Psallus (Hylopsallus) pseudoplatani REICHLING, 1984
Psallus (Hylopsallus) variabilis (FALLEN, 1807)
Psallus (Psallus) albicinctus (KIRSCHBAUM, 1856) W
Psallus (Psallus) anaemicus SEIDENSTÜCKER, 1966
Psallus (Psallus) falleni REUTER, 1883
Psallus (Psallus) flavellus STICHEL, 1933
Psallus (Psallus) haematodes (GMELIN, 1788)
Psallus (Psallus) lepidus FIEBER, 1858
Psallus (Psallus) lucanicus WAGNER, 1968
Psallus (Psallus) mollis (MULSANT & REY, 1852)
Psallus (Psallus) pardalis SEIDENSTUECKER, 1966
Psallus (Psallus) salicis (KIRSCHBAUM, 1856)
Psallus (Psallus) varians varians (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1841)
Psallus (Pityopsallus) luridus REUTER, 1878
Psallus (Pityopsallus) piceae REUTER, 1878
Psallus (Pityopsallus) pinicola REUTER, 1875
Psallus (Pityopsallus) vittatus FIEBER, 1861
Oncotylus (Oncotylus) punctipes REUTER, 1875
Oncotylus (Oncotylus) viridiflavus viridiflavus GOEZE, 1778
Oncotylus (Cylindromelus) setulosus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1837)
Eurycolpus flaveolus (STAL, 1858)
Acrotelus caspicus (REUTER, 1879)
Orthonotus cylindricollis (A. COSTA, 1853)
Orthonotus rufifrons (FALLÉN, 1807)
Brachyarthrum limitatum FIEBER, 1858
Tytthus pygmaeus (ZETTERSTEDT, 1828)
Plesiodema pinetella (ZETTERSTEDT, 1828)
Phylus (Phylus) coryli (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Phylus (Phylus) melanocephalus (LINNAEUS, 1767)
Phylus (Teratoscopus) plagiatus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Icodema infuscata (FIEBER, 1861)
Lopus decolor decolor (FALLÉN, 1807)
Amblytylus albidus (HAHN, 1834)
Amblytylus concolor JAKOVLEV, 1877
Amblytylus longiceps (FLOR, 1860)
Amblytylus macedonicus E. WAGNER, 1956
Amblytylus nasutus (KIRSCHBAUM, 1856)
Tinicephalus (Tinicephalus) hortulanus (MEYER-DUER, 1843)
Megalocoleus exsanguis (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Megalocoleus molliculus (FALLÉN, 1807)
Megalocoleus tanaceti (FALLÉN, 1807)
Psallodema fieberi (FIEBER, 1864)
Hoplomachus thunbergii (FALLÉN, 1807)
Conostethus roseus (FALLÉN, 1807)
Placochilus seladonicus seladonicus (FALLÉN, 1807)
Tuponia (Chlorotuponia) hippophaes (FIEBER, 1861)
Tuponia (Tuponia) elegans (JAKOVLEV, 1867)
Nabidae
Alloeorhynchus flavipes (FIEBER, 1836)
Prostemma aeneicolle STEIN, 1857
Prostemma guttula guttula (FABRICIUS, 1787)
Prostemma sanguineum (ROSSI, 1790)
Himacerus (Anaptus) major (A. COSTA, 1842)
Himacerus (Aptus) mirmicoides (O. COSTA, 1834)
Himacerus (Himacerus) apterus (FABRICIUS, 1798)
Himacerus (Stalia) boops (SCHIODTE, 1870)
Nabicula (Nabicula) flavomarginatus SCHOLTZ, 1847
Nabis (Dolichonabis) limbatus DAHLBOM, 1851
Nabis (Nabis) brevis brevis SCHOLTZ, 1847
Nabis (Nabis) ericetorum SCHOLTZ, 1847
Nabis (Nabis) ferus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Nabis (Nabis) pseudoferus pseudoferus REMANE, 1949
Nabis (Nabis) punctatus punctatus A. COSTA, 1847
Nabis (Nabis) rugosus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Anthocoridae
Temnostethus (Ectemnus) reduvinus reduvinus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1850)
Temnostethus (Temnostethus) pusillus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Temnostethus (Temnostethus) gracilis HORVÀTH, 1907
Temnostethus (Temnostehus) longirostris (HORVÀTH, 1907)
Elatophilus nigricornis (ZETTERSTEDT, 1838)
Elatophilus stigmatellus (ZETTERSTEDT, 1838)
Anthocoris nemorum (LINNAEUS, 1761)
Anthocoris limbatus FIEBER, 1836
Anthocoris nemoralis (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Anthocoris butleri LE QUESNE, 1954
Anthocoris minki minki DOHRN, 1860
Anthocoris pilosus (JAKOVLEV, 1877)
Anthocoris amplicollis HORVÀTH, 1893
Anthocoris gallarumulmi (DE GEER, 1773)
Anthocoris confusus REUTER, 1884
Anthocoris sarothamni DOUGLAS & SCOTT, 1865
Acompocoris pygmaeus (FALLÉN, 1807)
Acompocoris alpinus REUTER, 1875
Acompocoris montanus WAGNER, 1955
Tetraphleps bicuspis (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Orius (Dimorphella) agilis (FLOR, 1860)
Orius (Heterorius) horvathi (REUTER, 1884)
Orius (Heterorius) laticollis laticollis (REUTER, 1884)
Orius (Heterorius) majusculus (REUTER, 1879)
Orius (Heterorius) minutus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Orius (Heterorius) vicinus (RIBAUT, 1923)
Orius (Orius) niger (WOLFF, 1811)
Orius (Orius) pallidicornis (REUTER, 1884) W
Lyctocoris campestris (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Lyctocoris dimidiatus (SPINOLA, 1837) W
Xylocoris (Xylocoris) cursitans (FALLÉN, 1807)
Xylocoris (Xylocoris) formicetorum (BOHEMAN, 1844)
Xylocoris (Proxylocoris) galactinus (FIEBER, 1836)
Dufouriellus ater (DUFOUR, 1833)
Dysepicritus rufescens (A. COSTA, 1847) W
Scoloposcelis pulchella pulchella (ZETTERSTEDT, 1838)
Cimicidae
Cimex columbarius JENYNS, 1839 W
Cimex dissimilis (HORVÀTH, 1910)
Cimex lectularius LINNAEUS, 1758
Oeciacus hirundinis (LAMARCK, 1816)
Reduviidae
Ploiaria domestica SCOPOLI, 1786 ???
Metapterus caspicus (DOHRN, 1863)
Empicoris baerensprungi (DOHRN, 1863)
Empicoris culiciformis (DE GEER, 1773)
Empicoris vagabundus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Peirates hybridus (SCOPOLI, 1763)
Phymata crassipes (FABRICIUS, 1775)
Reduvius personatus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Pygolampis bidentata (GOEZE, 1778)
Coranus kerzhneri PUTSHKOV, 1982
Coranus subapterus (DE GEER, 1773)
Coranus woodroffei PUTSHKOV, 1982
Rhynocoris annulatus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Rhynocoris iracundus (PODA, 1761)
Rhynocoris rubricus (GERMAR, 1814)

Pentatomomorpha

Aradidae
Aradus betulae (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Aradus betulinus FALLÉN, 1807
Aradus bimaculatus REUTER, 1872
Aradus cinnamomeus (PANZER, 1806)
Aradus conspicuus HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835
Aradus corticalis (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Aradus crenaticollis R. SAHLBERG, 1848
Aradus depressus depressus FABRICIUS, 1794
Aradus distinctus FIEBER, 1861 W
Aradus erosus FALLÉN, 1807
Aradus krueperi REUTER, 1884
Aradus mirus BERGROTH, 1894
Aradus obtectus VASARHELYI, 1988
Aradus pallescens HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1840
Aradus ribauti WAGNER, 1956
Aradus serbicus HORVÀTH, 1888 W
Aradus truncatus FIEBER, 1861
Aradus versicolor HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835
Aneurus avenius avenius (DUFOUR, 1833)
Aneurus laevis laevis (FABRICIUS, 1775)
Calisius salicis HORVÀTH, 1913
Lygaeidae s.l. [Lygaeidae s.str.]
Lygaeinae [Lygaeinae]
Arocatus melanocephalus (FABRICIUS, 1798)
Arocatus roeselii (SCHILLING, 1829)
Arocatus longiceps STAL, 1872
Horvathiolus superbus (POLLICH, 1779)
Lygaeosoma sardeum (SPINOLA, 1837)
Lygaeus equestris (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Lygaeus simulans DECKERT, 1985
Melanocoryphus albomaculatus (GOEZE, 1778)
Spilostethus saxatilis (SCOPOLI, 1763)
Spilostethus pandurus (SCOPOLI, 1763)
Tropidothorax leucopterus (GOEZE, 1778)
Orsillinae [Orsillinae]
Nithecus jacobaeae (SCHILLING, 1829)
Nysius cymoides (SPINOLA, 1837)
Nysius ericae (SCHILLING, 1829)
Nysius helveticus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1850)
Nysius senecionis (SCHILLING, 1829)
Nysius thymi (WOLFF, 1804)
Ortholomus punctipennis (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1838)
Orsillus depressus (MULSANT & REY, 1852)
Ischnorhynchinae [Ischnorhynchinae]
Kleidocerys resedae (PANZER, 1797)
Kleidocerys privignus (HORVÀTH, 1894)
Cyminae [Cymidae]
Cymus aurescens DISTANT, 1883
Cymus claviculus (FALLÉN, 1807)
Cymus glandicolor HAHN, 1831
Cymus melanocephalus FIEBER, 1861
Blissinae [Blissidae]
Dimorphopterus spinolae (SIGNORET, 1857)
Ischnodemus sabuleti (FALLÉN, 1826)
Geocorinae [Geocoridae - Geocorinae]
Geocoris (Geocoris) ater (FABRICIUS, 1787)
Geocoris (Geocoris) dispar (WAGA, 1839)
Geocoris (Geocoris) grylloides (LINNAEUS, 1761)
Geocoris (Piocoris) erythrocephalus (LEPELETIER & SERVILLE, 1825)
Henestarinae [Geocoridae - Henestarinae]
Henestaris halophilus (BURMEISTER, 1835)
Oxycareninae [Oxycarenidae]
Brachyplax tenuis (MULSANT & REY, 1852)
Camptotelus lineolatus (SCHILLING, 1829)
Macroplax fasciata (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Macroplax preyssleri (FIEBER, 1837)
Metopoplax origani (KOLENATI, 1845)
Microplax interrupta (FIEBER, 1837)
Oxycarenus (Oxycarenus) lavaterae (FABRICIUS, 1787)
Oxycarenus (Oxycarenus) modestus (FALLÉN, 1829)
Oxycarenus (Euoxycarenus) pallens (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1850)
Tropidophlebia costalis (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1850)
Artheneinae [Artheneidae]
Chilacis typhae (PERRIS, 1857)
Holcocranum saturejae (KOLENATI, 1845)
Heterogastrinae [Heterogastridae]
Heterogaster affinis HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835
Heterogaster artemisiae SCHILLING, 1829
Heterogaster cathariae (GEOFFROY, 1785)
Heterogaster urticae (FABRICIUS, 1775)
Platyplax salviae (SCHILLING, 1829)
Rhyparochrominae - Plinthisini [Rhyparochromidae - Plinthisinae]
Plinthisus (Plinthisomus) pusillus (SCHOLTZ, 1847)
Plinthisus (Plinthisus) brevipennis (LATREILLE, 1807)
Rhyparochrominae - Antillocorini [Rhyparochromidae - Rhyparochrominae]
Tropistethus holosericus (SCHOLTZ, 1846)
Rhyparochrominae - Drymini [Rhyparochromidae - Rhyparochrominae]
Drymus (Drymus) latus DOUGLAS & SCOTT, 1871
Drymus (Drymus) pilicornis (MULSANT & REY, 1852)
Drymus (Drymus) pilipes FIEBER, 1861
Drymus (Sylvadrymus) brunneus (R.F. SAHLBERG, 1848)
Drymus (Sylvadrymus) ryeii DOUGLAS & SCOTT, 1865
Drymus (Sylvadrymus) sylvaticus (FABRICIUS, 1775)
Eremocoris abietis (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Eremocoris fenestratus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1839)
Eremocoris plebejus (FALLÉN, 1807)
Eremocoris podagricus (FABRICIUS, 1775)
Gastrodes abietum BERGROTH, 1914
Gastrodes grossipes (DE GEER, 1773)
Ischnocoris angustulus (BOHEMAN, 1852)
Ischnocoris hemipterus (SCHILLING, 1829)
Lamproplax picea (FLOR, 1860)
Scolopostethus affinis (SCHILLING, 1829)
Scolopostethus decoratus (HAHN, 1833)
Scolopostethus grandis HORVÀTH, 1880
Scolopostethus pictus (SCHILLING, 1829)
Scolopostethus pilosus (REUTER, 1874)
Scolopostethus puberulus HORVÀTH, 1887
Scolopostethus thomsoni REUTER, 1874
Taphropeltus contractus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Taphropeltus hamulatus (THOMSON, 1870)
Rhyparochrominae - Stygnocorini [Rhyparochromidae - Rhyparochrominae]
Lasiosomus enervis (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Stygnocoris fuligineus (GEOFFROY, 1785)
Stygnocoris cimbricus (GREDLER, 1870)
Stygnocoris rusticus (FALLÉN, 1807)
Stygnocoris sabulosus (SCHILLING, 1829)
Acompus pallipes (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1833)
Acompus rufipes (WOLFF, 1804)
Rhyparochrominae - Myodochini [Rhyparochromidae - Rhyparochrominae]
Pachybrachius fracticollis (SCHILLING, 1829)
Pachybrachius luridus HAHN, 1826
Ligyrocoris sylvestris (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Rhyparochrominae - Rhyparochromini [Rhyparochromidae - Rhyparochrominae]
Aellopus atratus (GOEZE, 1778)
Beosus maritimus (SCOPOLI, 1763)
Rhyparochromus (Graptopeltus) lynceus (FABRICIUS, 1775)
Rhyparochromus (Panaorus) adspersus (MULSANT & REY, 1852)
Rhyparochromus (Raglius) alboacuminatus (GOEZE, 1778)
Rhyparochromus (Raglius) confusus (REUTER, 1886)
Rhyparochromus (Rhyparochromus) vulgaris (SCHILLING, 1829)
Rhyparochromus (Rhyparochromus) phoeniceus (ROSSI, 1794)
Rhyparochromus (Rhyparochromus) pini (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Rhyparochromus (Xanthochilus) quadratus (FABRICIUS, 1798)
Peritrechus geniculatus (HAHN, 1832)
Peritrechus gracilicornis PUTON, 1877
Peritrechus lundii (GMELIN, 1790)
Peritrechus meridionalis PUTON, 1877
Peritrechus nubilus (FALLÉN, 1807)
Rhyparochrominae - Megalonotini [Rhyparochromidae - Rhyparochrominae]
Icus angularis FIEBER, 1861
Lamprodema maura (FABRICIUS, 1803)
Megalonotus antennatus (SCHILLING, 1829)
Megalonotus chiragra (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Megalonotus dilatatus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1840)
Megalonotus emarginatus (REY, 1888)
Megalonotus hirsutus FIEBER, 1861
Megalonotus praetextatus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Megalonotus sabulicola (THOMSON, 1870)
Rhyparochrominae - Gonianotini [Rhyparochromidae - Rhyparochrominae]
Aphanus rolandri (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Emblethis brachynotus HORVÀTH, 1897
Emblethis ciliatus HORVÀTH, 1875
Emblethis denticollis HORVÁTH, 1878
Emblethis griseus (WOLFF, 1802)
Emblethis verbasci (FABRICIUS, 1803)
Gonianotus marginepunctatus (WOLFF, 1804)
Macrodema microptera (CURTIS, 1836)
Pionosomus opacellus HORVÀTH, 1895
Pterotmetus staphyliniformis (SCHILLING, 1829)
Sphragisticus nebulosus (FALLÉN, 1807)
Trapezonotus (Gnopherus) anorus (FLOR, 1860)
Trapezonotus (Trapezonotus) arenarius (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Trapezonotus (Trapezonotus) desertus SEIDENSTUECKER, 1951
Trapezonotus (Trapezonotus) dispar STAL, 1872
Trapezonotus (Trapezonotus) ullrichi (FIEBER, 1837)
Piesmatidae
Parapiesma kochiae (BECKER, 1867)
Parapiesma quadratum (FIEBER, 1844)
Parapiesma salsolae (BECKER, 1867)
Parapiesma variabile (FIEBER, 1844) W??
Piesma capitatum (WOLFF, 1804)
Piesma maculatum (LAPORTE, 1833)
Berytidae
Berytinus (Berytinus) hirticornis (BRULLE, 1835)
Berytinus (Berytinus) clavipes (FABRICIUS, 1775)
Berytinus (Berytinus) minor (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Berytinus (Lizinus) consimilis (HORVÁTH, 1885)
Berytinus (Lizinus) montivagus (MEYER-DUER, 1841)
Berytinus (Lizinus) striola (FERRARI, 1874)
Berytinus (Lizinus) signoreti (FIEBER, 1859)
Berytinus (Lizinus) crassipes (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Berytinus (Lizinus) geniculatus (HORVÀTH, 1885)
Neides tipularius (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Gampsocoris culicinus culicinus SEIDENSTUECKER, 1948
Gampsocoris punctipes punctipes (GERMAR, 1822)
Metacanthus (Cardopostethus) annulosus (FIEBER, 1859) W
Metatropis rufescens (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Pyrrhocoridae
Pyrrhocoris apterus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Pyrrhocoris marginatus (KOLENATI, 1845)
Alydidae
Alydus calcaratus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Megalotomus junceus (SCOPOLI, 1763)
Camptopus lateralis (GERMAR, 1817)
Coreidae
Gonocerus acuteangulatus (GOEZE, 1778)
Gonocerus juniperi juniperi (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1839)
Syromastes rhombeus (LINNAEUS, 1767)
Haploprocta sulcicornis (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Enoplops scapha (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Coreus marginatus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Spathocera dalmanii (SCHILLING, 1829)
Spathocera laticornis (SCHILLING, 1829)
Spathocera lobata (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1842)
Arenocoris fallenii (SCHILLING, 1829)
Bathysolen nubilus (FALLÉN, 1807)
Ulmicola spinipes (FALLÉN, 1807)
Nemocoris fallenii R.F. SAHLBERG, 1848
Ceraleptus gracilicornis (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Ceraleptus lividus STEIN, 1858
Coriomeris denticulatus (SCOPOLI, 1763)
Coriomeris hirticornis (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Coriomeris scabricornis (PANZER, 1809)
Rhopalidae
Liorhyssus hyalinus (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Corizus hyoscyami hyoscyami (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Brachycarenus tigrinus (SCHILLING, 1829)
Rhopalus (Aeschyntelus) maculatus (FIEBER, 1837)
Rhopalus (Rhopalus) conspersus (FIEBER, 1837)
Rhopalus (Rhopalus) distinctus (SIGNORET, 1859)
Rhopalus (Rhopalus) parumpunctatus SCHILLING, 1829
Rhopalus (Rhopalus) subrufus (GMELIN, 1790)
Rhopalus (Rhopalus) rufus SCHILLING, 1829
Myrmus miriformis miriformis (FALLÉN, 1807)
Chorosoma schillingii (SCHILLING, 1829)
Stictopleurus abutilon abutilon (ROSSI, 1790)
Stictopleurus crassicornis (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Stictopleurus punctatonervosus (GOEZE, 1778)
Stenocephalidae
Dicranocephalus agilis (SCOPOLI, 1763)
Dicranocephalus albipes (FABRICIUS, 1781)
Dicranocephalus medius (MULSANT & REY, 1870)
Plataspidae
Coptosoma scutellatum (GEOFFROY, 1785)
Cydnidae
Sehirus luctuosus MULSANT & REY, 1866
Sehirus morio (LINNAEUS, 1761)
Sehirus ovatus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1839)
Tritomegas bicolor (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Tritomegas sexmaculatus (RAMBUR, 1839)
Adomerus biguttatus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Canthophorus dubius (SCOPOLI, 1763)
Canthophorus impressus HORVÀTH, 1880
Canthophorus melanopterus melanopterus (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1835)
Legnotus limbosus (GEOFFROY, 1785)
Legnotus picipes (FALLÉN, 1807)
Ochetostethus opacus (SCHOLTZ, 1847)
Microporus nigritus (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Cydnus aterrimus (FORSTER, 1771)
Thyreocoris fulvipennis (DALLAS, 1851)
Thyreocoris scarabaeoides (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Scutelleridae
Odontoscelis fuliginosa (LINNAEUS, 1761)
Odontoscelis lineola RAMBUR, 1842
Odontotarsus purpureolineatus (ROSSI, 1790)
Phimodera humeralis (DALMAN, 1823)
Psacasta (Psacasta) exanthematica exanthematica (SCOPOLI, 1763)
Psacasta (Cryptodontus) neglecta (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1837)
Eurygaster austriaca austriaca (SCHRANK, 1776)
Eurygaster maura (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Eurygaster testudinaria (GEOFFROY, 1785)
Eurygaster fokkeri PUTON, 1892 ???
Pentatomidae
Podopinae
Ventocoris trigonus (KRYNICKI, 1871)
Vilpianus galii (WOLFF, 1802)
Graphosoma lineatum (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Dybowskyia reticulata (DALLAS, 1851)
Podops (Petalodera) curvidens A. COSTA, 1838
Podops (Podops) inunctus (FABRICIUS, 1775)
Pentatominae
Menaccarus arenicola (SCHOLTZ, 1847)
Sciocoris (Sciocoris) cursitans cursitans (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Sciocoris (Sciocoris) distinctus FIEBER, 1851
Sciocoris (Sciocoris) sulcatus FIEBER, 1851
Sciocoris (Sciocoris) umbrinus (WOLFF, 1804)
Sciocoris (Aposciocoris) homalonotus FIEBER, 1851
Sciocoris (Aposciocoris) macrocephalus FIEBER, 1851
Sciocoris (Aposciocoris) microphthalmus FLOR, 1860
Dyroderes umbraculatus (FABRICIUS, 1775)
Aelia acuminata (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Aelia klugi klugi HAHN, 1831
Aelia rostrata BOHEMAN, 1852
Neottiglossa leporina (HERRICH-SCHAEFFER, 1830)
Neottiglossa pusilla (GMELIN, 1789)
Eysarcoris aeneus (SCOPOLI, 1763)
Eysarcoris venustissimus SCHRANK, 1776
Eysarcoris ventralis (WESTWOOD, 1837)
Stagonomus (Dalleria) bipunctatus (LINNAEUS, 1758) (inkl. pusillus H.S.)
Staria lunata (HAHN, 1835)
Rubiconia intermedia (WOLFF, 1811)
Holcostethus vernalis (WOLFF, 1804)
Holcostethus sphacelatus (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Palomena viridissima (PODA, 1761)
Palomena prasina (LINNAEUS, 1761)
Chlorochroa juniperina juniperina (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Chlorochroa pinicola (MULSANT & REY, 1852)
Carpocoris purpureipennis (DE GEER, 1773)
Carpocoris pudicus (PODA, 1761)
Carpocoris fuscispinus (BOHEMAN, 1849)
Carpocoris melanocerus MULSANT & REY, 1852
Antheminia lunulata (GOEZE, 1778)
Dolycoris baccarum (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Eurydema ornata (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Eurydema fieberi (FIEBER, 1836)
Eurydema dominulus (SCOPOLI, 1763)
Eurydema oleracea (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Eurydema rotundicollis (DOHRN, 1860)
Eurydema ventralis KOLENATI, 1846
Piezodorus lituratus (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Rhaphigaster nebulosa (PODA, 1761)
Pentatoma rufipes (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Asopinae
Pinthaeus sanguinipes (FABRICIUS, 1787)
Picromerus bidens (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Picromerus conformis (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1841)
Arma custos (FABRICIUS, 1794)
Troilus luridus (FABRICIUS, 1775)
Rhacognathus punctatus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Jalla dumosa (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Zicrona caerulea (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Acanthosomatidae
Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Elasmostethus interstinctus (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Elasmostethus minor HORVÀTH, 1899
Elasmucha grisea grisea (LINNAEUS, 1758)
Elasmucha ferrugata (FABRICIUS, 1787)
Elasmucha fieberi JAKOVLEV, 1864
Cyphostethus tristriatus (FABRICIUS, 1787)


Zurück / Back