Early Spring Cup, BRL MittelSo 15.03.2009 13:29
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                        Nat      Zeit 



DE  (15)                  5.5 km   19 P           

    1      2 Monika Depta                 70 OLG Siegerland                D       32:47 
    2     15 Josephine Greiner            91 TSV Grünwald                  D       39:29 
    3      7 Claudia Ann Graber           81 MTK Bad Harzburg              D       40:57 
    4     12 Wiebke Sihver                68 Post SV Dresden               D       41:59 
    5      6 Jennifer Warg                80 Skizunft Wiesbaden            D       44:05 
    6     14 Mariann Ulvestad             88 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     D       44:50 
    7      9 Marie Winkler                89 USV Jena                      D       44:55 
    8      1 Isabell Jänich               88 TOLF Berlin                   D     1:00:40 

           8 Antonia Miteva               86 TK Hannover                   D      Fehlst 
           4 Bettina Schlaefke            81 DJK Adler Bottrop             D       N Ang 
           5 Claudia Göbel                90 USV TU Dresden                D       N Ang 
          10 Meike Jaeger                 71 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     D       N Ang 
          11 Elisa Dresen                 80 Bielefelder Turngemeinde      D       N Ang 
           3 Susanne Kopp                 62 TV 1898 Alsbach               D       N Ang 
          13 Karin Schmalfeld             76 BSV Halle Ammendorf           D       N Ang 



HE  (30)                  6.3 km   21 P           

    1     44 Patrick Hofmeister           85 MTK Bad Harzburg              D       30:39 
    2     36 Christoph Brandt             89 Planeta Radebeul              D       32:32 
    3     40 Eike Bruns                   75 MTK Bad Harzburg              D       34:32 
    4     30 Christoph Hofmeister         84 MTK Bad Harzburg              D       34:35 
    5     42 Philipp Müller               88 Post SV Dresden               D       34:37 
    6     33 Paul Lützkendorf                OLV Weimar                    D       35:26 
    7     28 Axel Fischer                 76 Bielefelder Turngemeinde      D       35:32 
    8     26 Bjorn Tore Mathisen             Porsgrunn OL                  N       35:54 
    9     25 Sören Lösch                  87 USV Jena                      D       37:03 
   10     23 Roman Schulte-Zurhausen      84 DJK Adler Bottrop             D       37:49 
   11     35 Mikael Tjernberg             72 Skizunft Wiesbaden            D       37:55 
   12     17 Michael Thierolf             62 TV 1898 Alsbach               D       38:28 
   13     21 Dirk Meyer                   82 Post SV Dresden               D       38:41 
   14     34 Andreas Lückmann             66 Post SV Dresden               D       38:49 
   15     38 Ananda Berger                87 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     D       40:31 
   16     29 Andreas Kunzendorf           88 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     D       40:45 
   17     43 Andreas Groh                 77 TV Bierbach                   D       41:31 
   18     41 Paul Czioska                 86 OLF Mainz                     D       42:16 
   19     37 Björn Risch                  75 ASG Teutoburger Wald          D       42:24 
   20     22 Markus Prolingheuer          72 TV 1898 Alsbach               D       43:34 
   21     39 Lars Resch                   76 DJK Adler Bottrop             D       48:22 
   22     18 Matthias Groh                81 TV Bierbach                   D       50:03 
   23     32 Johannes Gorecki             90 USV Jena                      D       51:08 
   24     45 Stephan Haenelt              79 IHW Alex Berlin               D       53:08 
   25     20 Sebastian Schmetzke          78 DJK Adler Bottrop             D       53:50 
   26     24 David Klauer                 88 OLF Mainz                     D       56:40 

          31 Matthias Müller              62 Post SV Dresden               D       N Ang 
          27 Robert Krüger                83 Planeta Radebeul              D       N Ang 
          19 Christian Teich              84 Planeta Radebeul              D       N Ang 
          16 Benno von Kutzschenberg      77 Skizunft Wiesbaden            D       N Ang 



D10  (2)                  1.5 km   6 P            

    1     46 Kira Döllgast                99 TV Oberbexbach                D       10:28 
    2     48 Laura Lexen                  99 TSV Grünwald                  D       12:44 



H10  (2)                  1.5 km   6 P            

    1     50 Ragnar Sihver                   Post SV Dresden               D       11:37 
    2     49 Victor Dannecker                TV Oberbexbach                D       12:16 



D12  (4)                  2.8 km   8 P            

    1     52 Celine Vilz                  97 TV Eitelborn                  D       19:04 
    2     47 Leonie Vilz                  99 TV Eitelborn                  D       22:38 
    3     53 Hannah Sorger                97 TSV Stettfeld                 D       40:11 
    4     51 Sofie Bailer                 97 TSV Stettfeld                 D       46:11 



H12  (5)                  2.8 km   8 P            

    1     56 Erik Döhler                  98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         D       14:23 
    2     54 Paul Scholtz                 97 TOLF Berlin                   D       15:55 
    3     55 Lukas Dohrmann               97 TG Northeim                   D       17:19 
    4     58 Daniel Giemsa                97 TV Oberbexbach                D       18:52 
    5     57 Alexander Kraus                 SV Wannweil                   D       26:38 



D14  (7)                  3.0 km   9 P            

    1     61 Sara Bailer                  95 TSV Stettfeld                 D       27:18 
    2     65 Malin Emilie Mork               OK Sandefjord                 N       28:49 
    3     64 Leonore Winkler              96 USV Jena                      D       31:16 
    4     63 Vilde Bredholt Jorgensen        OK Sandefjord                 N       35:20 
    5     60 Sandra Nill                     SV Wannweil                   D       38:36 
    6     62 Emilia Kolehmainen              TSV Grünwald                  D       38:56 
    7     59 Veronica Fjeldbo                OK Sandefjord                 N       50:43 



H14  (12)                 3.0 km   9 P            

    1     67 Moritz Döllgast              95 TV Oberbexbach                D       18:44 
    2     68 Marten Klauer                95 OLF Mainz                     D       20:38 
    3     72 Matteo Engeser               95 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     D       23:16 
    4     74 Christian Falkenhain         95 DJK Adler Bottrop             D       27:28 
    5     66 Michael Falkenhain           96 DJK Adler Bottrop             D       28:30 
    6     71 Luca Kosch                   95 OLV Steinberg                 D       30:59 
    7     70 Sebastian Fleiß              96 TOLF Berlin                   D       32:08 
    8     77 Petter Moe                      OK Sandefjord                 N       35:06 
    9     69 Sascha Dau-Schmidt           95 OLV Steinberg                 D       37:00 
   10     76 Simon Hirschmiller           96 TGV Horn                      D       41:57 
   11     73 Bernhard Hilpert                TV Oberbexbach                D       49:06 
   12     75 Jona Thiele                  96 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     D     1:05:06 



D16  (11)                 3.2 km   12 P           

    1     86 Resi Rathmann                93 SV Schmalkalden               D       22:46 
    2     87 Susen Lösch                  93 USV Jena                      D       23:29 
    3     85 Maren Kucza                  93 TGV Horn                      D       26:55 
    4     83 Live Bredholt Jorgensen         OK Sandefjord                 N       27:59 
    5     84 Marie Fuchs                  94 OLG Siegerland                D       28:12 
    6     82 Natalie Menn                 94 OLG Siegerland                D       31:00 
    7     81 Nina Döllgast                93 TV Oberbexbach                D       31:24 
    8     88 Annkatrin Greiner            94 TSV Grünwald                  D       32:38 
    9     80 Annika Graw                  94 DJK Adler Bottrop             D       37:23 

          78 Anne Kästner                 94 USV Jena                      D       N Ang 
          79 Judith Hirschmiller          94 TGV Horn                      D       N Ang 



H16  (5)                  4.6 km   16 P           

    1     89 Fabian Kopp                  93 TV Oberkirch                  D       32:38 
    2     92 Valtterie Kolehmainen        94 TSV Grünwald                  D       33:26 
    3     91 Jonathan Schach                 SV Wannweil                   D       36:27 
    4     93 Bruno Nadelstumpf               SV Wannweil                   D       51:59 

          90 Johannes Brandt              93 SV TU Ilmenau                 D       N Ang 



D18  (9)                  3.3 km   12 P           

    1     99 Johanna Schmidt              92 Planeta Radebeul              D       24:14 
    2    100 Elin Kristine Hem               OK Sandefjord                 N       24:34 
    3     97 Karoline Röhnert             92 Planeta Radebeul              D       25:51 
    4     94 Solfrid Helgesen                OK Sandefjord                 N       28:53 
    5     96 Kristine Fjeldbo                OK Sandefjord                 N       29:13 
    6     95 Anna Stoll                   91 Planeta Radebeul              D       29:52 
    7     98 Cathrine Jensen                 OK Sandefjord                 N       44:13 
    8    101 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                 D     1:35:57 

   AK    102 Eric Mayer                      ZDF Pur+                      D     1:35:57 



H18  (14)                 5.0 km   16 P           

    1    108 Franz Cruse                  91 SV Robotron Dresden           D       27:58 
    2    111 Frednik Steinsvik               O.T.O .                       N       30:51 
    3    103 Hans Petter Mathiesen           Porsgrunn OL                  N       32:19 
    4    114 Kristian Stenerud               O.T.O .                       N       32:32 
    5    110 Jakob Schach                    SV Wannweil                   D       35:34 
    6    106 Julian Engeser               91 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     D       35:36 
    7    104 Camill Harter                91 OLG Ortenau                   D       35:45 
    8    115 Marvin Goericke              91 TOLF Berlin                   D       38:10 
    9    325 Sebastian Schomburg          92 Gymnasion Offenbach           D       40:07 
   10    109 Antonio Jänisch              92 TOLF Berlin                   D       45:05 
   11    105 Jakob Schaal                 92 TV Kippenheim                 D       47:30 

         112 Magnus Buodd                    OK Sandefjord                 N       N Ang 
         107 Marius Martinsen                OK Sandefjord                 N       N Ang 
         113 Philipp Koch                 91 OL-Team Filder                D       N Ang 



H20  (2)                  6.3 km   21 P           

    1    117 Immanuel Berger              90 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     D       37:38 
    2    116 Frank Nitzsche               90 USV TU Dresden                D       49:42 



DA  (11)                  4.0 km   13 P           

    1    119 Eija Schulze                 78 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     D       36:42 
    2    118 Anna Braun                   82 TV Bierbach                   D       39:49 
    3    123 Britta Meissner                 TV Coburg-Neuses              D       41:21 
    4    121 Johanna Lieske               78 TSV Grünwald                  D       42:11 
    5    327 Katrin Reich                 84 Gymnasion Offenbach           D       43:04 
    6    122 Meike Hartmann               74 TGV Horn                      D       43:27 
    7    126 Giesela Hennes               76 OLG Ardoc St. Vith            B       44:17 
    8    120 Julia Greiselis              82 TSV Stettfeld                 D       45:55 
    9    127 Viktoria Tanczer             81 OLF Mainz                     D       50:15 
   10    124 Julia Ertmer                 83 LTV Bad Dürkheim              D       52:48 

         125 Lotte Murrmann               87 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     D       N Ang 



HA  (19)                  5.1 km   18 P           

    1    132 Steffen Bäßler               71 SV Bad Düben                  D       33:34 
    2    136 Götz Hofmann                 76 OLG Siegerland                D       36:14 
    3    145 Thomas Redwig                82 SV TU Ilmenau                 D       37:42 
    4    140 Falk Göbel                   88 USV TU Dresden                D       39:01 
    5    133 Tamas Sziladi                83 OLF Mainz                     D       39:21 
    6    138 Jan Rathje                      TGM Budenheim                 D       41:26 
    7    142 Anton Kukhtin                85 TK Hannover                   D       44:02 
    8    144 Steffen Hartmann             81 TGV Horn                      D       45:24 
    9    139 Georg Hinkel                 87 SV Robotron Dresden           D       48:32 
   10    134 Alexander Klessen            90 TOLF Berlin                   D       55:16 
   11    137 Frank Glaser                 77 OL-Team Filder                D     1:07:08 
   12    143 Thomas Müller                75 Köln                          D     1:10:39 
   13    128 Jan Müller                   76 USV TU Dresden                D     1:13:13 
   14    130 Markus Link                  77 Köln                          D     1:19:52 

         146 Thomas Rothkegel             67 Post SV Dresden               D       N Ang 
         141 Piotr Dargacz                77 Gymnasion Offenbach           D       N Ang 
         135 Roland Vetter                68 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     D       N Ang 
         129 Simon Harston                   TGM Budenheim                 D       N Ang 
         131 Thomas Sigle                 84 TGV Horn                      D       N Ang 



D35  (8)                  4.0 km   13 P           

    1    152 Anja Kästner                    TV Oberbexbach                D       33:32 
    2    153 Gabriella Jenovari           57 Budapest                      H       33:45 
    3    148 Sylvia Hennes                70 OLG Ardoc St. Vith            B       43:12 
    4    149 Anne Conrad                  71 SV Bad Düben                  D       49:51 
    5    154 Laurence Dannecker              TV Oberbexbach                D       54:28 
    6    147 Evelyn Wirth                 74 TV Beaumarais                 D       58:03 
    7    150 Rosi Giemsa                     TV Oberbexbach                D     1:25:31 

         151 Birgit Wersin                   TGM Budenheim                 D       N Ang 



H35  (16)                 5.5 km   19 P           

    1    155 Mark Melnyk                     TG Northeim                   D       33:01 
    2    164 Björn Stieler                73 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         D       36:32 
    3    161 Klaus Rehner                    SV Handwerk Erfurt            D       36:57 
    4    166 Rolf Wüstenhagen             70 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     D       37:49 
    5    160 Marc Schnell                 72 TV 08 Lohmar                  D       38:07 
    6    165 Klaus Schwind                71 TGV Horn                      D       38:19 
    7    159 Peter Wiesinger              71 TSV Grünwald                  D       39:23 
    8    156 Karsten Lühmann              68 Skizunft Wiesbaden            D       39:33 
    9    167 Martin Schwarz               73 TGV Horn                      D       47:33 
   10    162 Jörg Ulver                   70 TGV Horn                      D       49:26 
   11    163 Gilles Dannecker                TV Oberbexbach                D       50:08 
   12    168 Matthias Hampel                 TG Northeim                   D       50:38 
   13    169 Lutz Werner                     SV Wannweil                   D     1:02:50 

         157 Frank Knebel                 71 OL-Team Filder                D      Fehlst 
         158 Frank Dohrmann               69 TG Northeim                   D       N Ang 
   AK    335 Marcus Schmidt               66 frei                                  37:43 



D40  (10)                 3.2 km   12 P           

    1    170 Claudia Greiner              63 TSV Grünwald                  D       24:52 
    2    176 Sonja Gerhard                   TGM Budenheim                 D       30:30 
    3    171 Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer    69 TSV Stettfeld                 D       33:16 
    4    174 Katja Becker                 65 Bergfreunde Saar              D       35:34 
    5    179 Ulrike Döllgast              68 TV Oberbexbach                D       35:48 
    6    178 Iris Kosch                   67 OLV Steinberg                 D       38:58 
    7    175 Renate Hirschmiller          68 TGV Horn                      D       39:46 
    8    177 Anne Kolehmainen                TSV Grünwald                  D       39:51 
    9    172 Ann-Katrin Klar              65 OLF Mainz                     D       40:08 
   10    173 Elisabeth Schwab             65 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         D       44:38 



H40  (22)                 5.0 km   16 P           

    1    199 Dirk Hartmann                62 SV Mietraching                D       29:05 
    2    192 Michael Hennes               68 OLG Ardoc St. Vith            B       30:48 
    3    194 Stefan Röhl                  68 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönweide     D       31:30 
    4    198 Peter Depta                  65 OLG Siegerland                D       32:17 
    5    187 Jörn Saß                     69 TSV Malente                   D       33:43 
    6    191 Christian Kosch              66 OLV Steinberg                 D       34:59 
    7    183 Tobias Wolf                  65 OLG Siegerland                D       36:43 
    8    184 Martin Greiner               63 TSV Grünwald                  D       37:15 
    9    190 Gert Lexen                   68 TSV Grünwald                  D       37:19 
   10    189 Arne Hakon Jorgensen            OK Sandefjord                 N       38:43 
   11    186 Thomas Gropp                 69 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         D       38:55 
   12    200 Robert Wirth                 66 TV Beaumarais                 D       46:33 
   13    197 Martin Garzorz               65 Gymnasion Offenbach           D       46:46 
   14    182 Rolf Pfiz                    55 OL-Team Filder                D       53:31 
   15    188 Gerhard Garbas               64 TV Oberbexbach                D       55:13 
   16    181 Valerio Castiglione          66 OLG Ardoc St. Vith            B       58:17 
   17    185 Stephan Rudzewitz            66 frei                                1:07:45 
   18    195 Erik Bohr                    68 Köln                          D     1:41:05 

         193 Rainer Hirschmiller          66 TGV Horn                      D      Fehlst 
         180 Olaf Kaden                      TSV Nieder-Hilbersheim        D       N Ang 
         196 Peter Heim                   65 OL-Team Filder                D       N Ang 
         326 Klaudius Skrzypek            68 Gymnasion Offenbach           D       N Ang 



D45  (8)                  3.2 km   12 P           

    1    202 Kerstin Hellmann             63 USV TU Dresden                D       24:30 
    2    206 Jaana Eronen                 63 OLV Steinberg                 D       25:07 
    3    207 Kirsten König                62 OLG Ortenau                   D       29:06 
    4    201 Carmen Kucza                 62 TGV Horn                      D       34:17 
    5    203 Sybille Schach                  SV Wannweil                   D       59:39 

         204 Heike Göbel                  64 USV TU Dresden                D      Fehlst 
         208 Evelyn Büschemann            64 TV Vallendar                  D       N Ang 
         205 Gitta Weber                     OLF Mainz                     D       N Ang 



H45  (21)                 4.6 km   16 P           

    1    210 Martin Herzog                64 OLG Ortenau                   D       27:47 
    2    225 Benedikt Funk                63 OLG Ortenau                   D       28:11 
    3    218 Roar Fjeldbo                    OK Sandefjord                 N       28:39 
    4    217 Torsten Kleipa               63 OLF Mainz                     D       29:12 
    5    215 Stefan König                 63 OLG Ortenau                   D       32:41 
    6    328 Jan Kaminsky                 60 BSV Halle Ammendorf           D       33:23 
    7    224 Leo Seib                     63 TK Hannover                   D       33:32 
    8    212 Frank Lösel                  64 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         D       33:40 
    9    216 Wolfgang Vilz                64 TV Eitelborn                  D       34:04 
   10    220 Wolfgang Brandt              60 SV TU Ilmenau                 D       34:34 
   11    223 Michael Biedermann           61 OL-Team Filder                D       34:58 
   12    219 Ari Kolehmainen              62 TSV Grünwald                  D       37:38 
   13    209 Gabor Molnar                 50 Budapest                      H       39:02 
   14    213 Patric Stieler               62 TSV Grünwald                  D       39:23 
   15    227 Nikolaj Wanner               62 OLG Siegerland                D       41:30 
   16    214 Jens Schlafke                   TV Bierbach                   D       47:00 
   17    222 René Hellmann                63 USV TU Dresden                D       49:33 
   18    226 Lars Jensen                  63 frei                                  51:18 
   19    228 Klaus Zimmermann             64 frei                                1:11:34 

         211 Torgeir Buodd                   OK Sandefjord                 N      Fehlst 
         221 Andreas Schulze              63 frei                                  N Ang 



D50  (2)                  2.4 km   11 P           

    1    230 Anne Kreft                   56 OLF Mainz                     D       31:10 
    2    229 Maggie Roach                    Slowlux                       LUX     32:42 



H50  (10)                 3.9 km   14 P           

    1    235 Stein Martinsen                 OK Sandefjord                 N       22:40 
    2    240 Emil Kimmig                  57 TV Oberkirch                  D       23:32 
    3    238 Frank Czioska                55 OLF Mainz                     D       32:49 
    4    239 Eric Demange                 58 Asope                         F       36:05 
    5    236 Ralf Döllgast                59 TV Oberbexbach                D       41:17 
    6    234 David Roach                     Slowlux                       LUX     45:57 
    7    233 Berthold Kucza               59 TGV Horn                      D       50:26 
    8    237 Klaus Nadelstumpf               SV Wannweil                   D       53:33 
    9    232 Christian Gobet                 Köln                          D     1:10:56 

         231 Uwe Krausbauer               57 TV Vallendar                  D       N Ang 



D55  (2)                  2.4 km   11 P           

    1    241 Tytti Talarmo                52 OLF Mainz                     D       30:00 
    2    242 Anne-Marie Hartmann             TGV Horn                      D       49:17 



H55  (7)                  3.9 km   14 P           

    1    248 Bernd Döhler                 54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         D       28:26 
    2    249 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                     D       33:21 
    3    245 Ralph Meissner                  TV Coburg-Neuses              D       36:03 
    4    246 Dieter Schlaefke             48 DJK Adler Bottrop             D       37:30 
    5    244 Heinz Sigle                  52 TGV Horn                      D       40:47 
    6    243 Walter Schach                   SV Wannweil                   D       49:30 
    7    247 Hans Hartmann                50 TGV Horn                      D       52:53 



D60  (4)                  2.4 km   11 P           

    1    252 Hilde Bader                  48 OLF Mainz                     D       27:53 
    2    250 Gerda Müller                 47 SV Mörlenbach                 D       33:12 
    3    251 Margit Eggli                 48 OLG Basel                     CH      40:07 
    4    253 Gisela Horst                 46 OLG Elsenzgau                 D     1:01:08 



H60  (11)                 3.3 km   12 P           

    1    256 Hans Joachim Bader           46 OLF Mainz                     D       25:34 
    2    259 Helmut Conrad                40 USV TU Dresden                D       26:08 
    3    260 Nikolaus Risch               49 ASG Teutoburger Wald          D       27:54 
    4    262 Bernd Wollenberg             48 TOLF Berlin                   D       29:29 
    5    261 Roland Eggli                 45 OLG Basel                     CH      32:38 
    6    255 Gerrit Krause                41 SV Wuppertal                  D       32:49 
    7    254 Siegfried Wörner             46 OL-Team Filder                D       36:04 
    8    264 Günter Gohde                 39 TK Hannover                   D       39:09 
    9    257 Peter Deak                   49 TGV Horn                      D       42:43 
   10    258 Hans Dürre                   45 OLG Elsenzgau                 D       53:31 
   11    263 Günter Kreft                 48 OLF Mainz                     D       55:45 



D65  (1)                  2.4 km   11 P           

    1    265 Erika Conrad                 44 USV TU Dresden                D       32:30 



H65  (9)                  3.3 km   12 P           

    1    270 Dietmar Leukert              41 OL-Team Filder                D       29:49 
    2    269 Veijo Talarmo                44 OLF Mainz                     D       31:14 
    3    272 Rolf Leich                   42 OL-Team Filder                D       31:39 
    4    266 Karl Keddy                   42 TSC Eintracht Dortmund        D       32:09 
    5    274 Friedrich Vischer            42 OL-Team Filder                D       32:52 
    6    268 Peter Müller                 42 SV Mörlenbach                 D       34:03 
    7    271 Claus-Peter Rathje              TGM Budenheim                 D       34:28 
    8    273 Günter Blöcher               40 TV Eichen                     D       39:49 
    9    267 Peter Löwe                   38 USV TU Dresden                D       50:38 



D70  (1)                  2.4 km   11 P           

    1    275 Helga Blöcher                37 TV Eichen                     D       42:58 



H70  (2)                  2.4 km   11 P           

    1    277 Gerhard Horn                 36 Planeta Radebeul              D       26:43 
    2    276 Waldis Greiselis             39 TSV Stettfeld                 D       40:44 



H75  (2)                  2.4 km   11 P           

    1    279 Karl Mols                       DARC Köln                     D       32:44 
    2    278 Werner Hasse                 30 TK Hannover                   D       44:18 



Neulinge  (5)             1.5 km   6 P            

    1    282 Stefanie Wiebelhaus          69 TV 1860 Mussbach              D        9:50 
    2    281 Katrin Linke                    frei                                  12:01 
    3    284 Silvia Pfaff                 69 TV 1860 Mussbach              D       14:23 
    4    280 Christiane Bauer             61 TV 1860 Mussbach              D       14:42 
    5    334 Finn Zimmermann                 frei                                  27:11 



Nordic W.  (5)            2.8 km   8 P            

    1    297 Monika Blumm                    frei                                  16:40 
    2    295 Annette Zielbauer            77 frei                                  23:09 
    3    294 Marion Vilz                  67 TV Eitelborn                  D       29:20 
    4    296 Sigrun Franz-Nadelstrumpf       SV Wannweil                   D       36:01 
    5    293 Catherine Schmidt            76 frei                                  39:52 



Hobby  (16)               3.0 km   9 P            

    1    319 Luise Kärger                    USC Leipzig                   D       20:39 
    2    315 Stina Jürgen                    frei                                  27:32 
    3    332 Simon Funk                      frei                                  29:09 
    4    309 Attila Szabo                 77 OLF Mainz                     D       29:46 
    5    313 Katja Schefczyk                 frei                                  31:41 
    6    331 David Funk                      frei                                  33:07 
    7    318 Cora Wüstenhagen                frei                                  36:37 
    8    317 Ulrich Wüstenhagen              frei                                  39:47 
    9    314 Margit Deubel                   frei                                  40:42 
   10    333 Kerstin Eich                    frei                                  43:10 
   11    311 Richard Weber                   Verm. Weber Hockenheim        D       44:37 
   12    283 Ralf Quirin                     frei                                  44:55 
   13    312 Lindsey Fainhurst               frei                                1:03:11 
   14    308 Tanja Nill                      SV Wannweil                   D     1:29:00 
   15    310 Janos Keserue                53 frei                                1:33:37 
   16    307 Viktoria Herzfeld               OLG Siegerland                D     1:51:51